Courthill Corporation Armenian BranchConstruction began as a general works and main contractor of Armenia Zvartnots International Airport since 2002.
Over the years, the Corporation has undertaken many challenging projects and accumulated skills, know how and experiences in engineering and building solutions such as: Airport runways, Aircraft Taxiways, Bridges, Highways and related construction works.
Today, CCAB takes on the role of main contractor for industrial/commercial for small to medium size projects. We also provide design inputs Engineering solutions as value-added services to our clients.
Our objective is to provide our clients with an "I'm assured" experience when we are chosen to execute their projects. Our emphasis on clear communications and follow through procedure ensures that clients objectives are top priority in the planning and execution of all our processes.